Lähtölistat


7KM
7KMYÖ
5KM
5KMYÖ

7KM

Lähtöaika Emit Nimi Seura
1 17.16 180993 Huhtala Ea Mankkaan Menijät
2 17.16 Lindqvist Kirsi Mankkaan Menijät
3 17.16 210779 Schmidt Jutta Mankkaan Menijät
4 17.16 205859 Käär Kaisa B-tiimi
5 17.18 214812 Liukkonen Sanna Espoon Akilleksen Nyypät
6 17.18 213901 Kaipia Riikka Espoon Akilleksen Nyypät
7 17.18 208593 Andersén Tiina Espoon Akilleksen Nyypät
8 17.18 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
9 17.20 409500 Muukkonen Petteri SK Uusi
10 17.20 195068 Rönkkö Jaan SK Uusi
11 17.20 Nieminen V-P SK Uusi
12 17.20 Huhtanen Mika SK Uusi
13 17.22 214876 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi
14 17.22 151458 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi
15 17.22 413343 Lindqvist Antti SK Uusi
16 17.22 197385 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
17 17.24 191179 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
18 17.24 193641 Kaskilahti Hannu Viitasaaren Suunta
19 17.24 kiviranta elias team best caravan
20 17.24 Nurmela Esa Team Best Caravan
21 17.26 191481 Hakonen Minna Sive Team
22 17.26 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat
23 17.26 190406 Sivenius Henna Sive Team
24 17.26 185206 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
25 17.28 181394 Tuhkanen Sami OC Toffee
26 17.28 189914 Pyykkö Juhani Team Lost
27 17.28 192086 Joutsi Kimmo Team Lost
28 17.28 166498 Viitanen Kimmo Team Lost
29 17.30 167508 Malinen Hannu Rajamäen Rykmentti
30 17.30 204072 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
31 17.30 213938 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 5
32 17.30 93598 Forsblom Vesa Rajamäen Ryjmentti
33 17.32 202842 Hievanen Jouni
34 17.32 93020 Nissi Riitta Rajamäen Rykmentti
35 17.32 180654 Kuuseoks Aare
36 17.32 202808 Siirtola Antti PYVMM
37 17.34 411890 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta 9
38 17.34 206640 Multala Tuomas
39 17.34 192327 Koivisto Vesa
40 17.34 159599 Korhonen Tomi
41 17.36 193331 Räty Timo
42 17.36 181336 Martikainen Karoliina
43 17.36 200066 Nowak Jürgen
44 17.36 49737 Koskinen Juho
45 17.38 44864 Kantelinen Teemu
46 17.38 189863 Kytömäki Marko
47 17.38 177936 Paavola Mirva
48 17.38 185156 Kivikko Antti
49 17.40 208239 Kangasaho Essi
50 17.40 181838 Virta Elli
51 17.40 172161 Matilainen Juha
52 17.40 193996 Lähdesmäki Jouni
53 17.42 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta
54 17.42 178066 Vuorensyrjä Ilkka
55 17.42 182938 Laakso Ville
200 17.42 Piispa Sami
201 17.44 207261 Lappalainen Seppo VSHP
202 17.44 Pihlaja Arto VSHP
203 17.44 VAKANTTI
204 17.44 VAKANTTI
205 17.46 VAKANTTI
206 17.46 VAKANTTI
207 17.46 VAKANTTI
208 17.46 VAKANTTI
209 17.48 VAKANTTI
210 17.48 VAKANTTI
211 17.48 VAKANTTI
212 17.48 VAKANTTI


7KM
7KMYÖ
5KM
5KMYÖ

5KM

Lähtöaika Emit Nimi Seura
1000 17.15 214257 Havu Paula Mankkaan menijät
1001 17.15 207081 Finne Miia Espoon Akilleksen Nyypät
1002 17.15 179543 Paavola Annastiina Mankkaan Menijät
1003 17.15 181050 virtanen harry eläkeläiset
1004 17.17 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
1005 17.17 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
1006 17.17 210780 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
1007 17.17 198980 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
1008 17.19 213890 Hakuli Mia SK Uusi
1009 17.19 199046 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
1010 17.19 204011 Rönkkö Eva SK Uusi
1011 17.19 156006 Hakuli Hanna SK Uusi
1012 17.21 199043 Kallio Ulla SK Uusi
1013 17.21 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi
1014 17.21 191372 Carlsson Emilia
1015 17.21 181221 Jacobsson Julia SK Uusi
1016 17.23 Vartia Jaana
1017 17.23 201323 Laurila Anneli
1018 17.23 204011 Rönkkö Eva
1019 17.23 198950 Mänty Anne
1020 17.25 214239 Reinikainen Susanna Team SOSE
1021 17.25 191484 Sivenius Eija Sive Team
1022 17.25 183664 Reinimäki Saara TeamSOSE
1023 17.25 Sivenius Johanna Sive Team
1024 17.27 180154 Asmundela Maija Suunta 112
1025 17.27 204034 Heiniö Piia Hankkija
1026 17.27 193419 Asmundela Saara Suunta 112
1027 17.27 183614 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
1028 17.29 180428 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti
1029 17.29 208099 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
1030 17.29 208076 Väisänen Esko Rajamäen Rykmentti
1031 17.29 Väisänen Joela Rajamäen Rykmentti
1032 17.31 58703 Sippola Päivi TiimiMedia
1033 17.31 Sippola Juhani TiimiMedia
1034 17.31 411866 Kiiski Johanna
1035 17.31 191989 Pihamäki Marko
1036 17.33 201414 Vuorensyrjä Mari
1037 17.33 185168 Kivikko Jenni
1038 17.33 483870 Jauhiainen Lena
1039 17.33 123172 Laurila Milla
1040 17.35 214181 Järvinen Jouko
1041 17.35 188637 Matilainen Kari
1042 17.35 201932 Rosenblad Kalle
1043 17.35 181359 Suontausta Kalle
1044 17.37 Kipinä Juha
1045 17.37 177501 Pihamäki Anna-Leena
1046 17.37 214128 Ahokas Merja
1047 17.37 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina
1048 17.39 Laitinen Salla
1049 17.39 215536 Matilainen Mirja
1050 17.39 202733 Hievanen Oliver
1051 17.39 Mantere Petri
1201 17.41 Kimmo Behm
1202 17.41 VAKANTTI
1203 17.41 VAKANTTI
1204 17.41 VAKANTTI
1205 17.43 VAKANTTI
1206 17.43 VAKANTTI
1207 17.43 VAKANTTI
1208 17.43 VAKANTTI
1209 17.45 VAKANTTI
1210 17.45 VAKANTTI
1211 17.45 VAKANTTI
1212 17.45 VAKANTTI


7KM
7KMYÖ
5KM
5KMYÖ

7KMYÖ

Lähtöaika Emit Nimi Seura
500 23.01 199121 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
501 23.01 205446 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
502 23.01 207968 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta
503 23.01 192015 Heikkola Jussi Kerkesix
504 23.03 194275 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
505 23.03 194189 sorjonen pekka Espoon Suunta
506 23.03 181179 Hillo Kari Valkeakosken Haka
511 23.03 195279 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
507 23.05 189348 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
508 23.05 216326 Kopra Tero Koprat
509 23.05 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
510 23.05 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
512 23.07 179575 Merovuo Sami Korpisoturit
513 23.07 483862 Raitanen Anssi Numppi Brothers
514 23.07 186479 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
515 23.07 183631 Brandt Jani Downtown 65
516 23.09 181189 Reinikainen Antti Team Lost
517 23.09 207216 Syrjäläinen Arttu SuperElite/kovimmat jätkät
518 23.09 201582 Terävä Antti Pihkaniskat 2
519 23.09 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
520 23.11 186722 Karling Harri SK Uusi
523 23.11 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka SK Uusi
524 23.11 201582 Terävä Antti SK Uusi
526 23.11 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi SK Uusi
521 23.13 158802 Hopearuoho Jan Team Lost
522 23.13 183518 Uusitalo Timo Team Lost
525 23.13 214867 Pitkänen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
527 23.13 203048 mutka Manu Tune
528 23.15 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
529 23.15 Kenttämies Jukka
530 23.15 168838 Liljaniemi Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti
531 23.15 43490 väyrynen Antti Tune
532 23.17 159462 Lahtinen Atte
533 23.17 177882 Karlå Mathias
534 23.17 169930 Jääskeläinen Ari
535 23.17 205562 Mäkinen Seppo Pellon Ponsi
536 23.19 199410 Virta Jani OK Trian
537 23.19 59238 Virtanen Joni CSC
538 23.19 112461 Välikorpi Jari
539 23.19 56880 Ruusinen Lasse
540 23.21 194980 Karppinen Rauli
541 23.21 182984 johansson Tuomas
542 23.21 191691 Rautiainen Kimmo ajolinja
700 23.21 179491 Saloranta Timo
701 23.23 193416 Kärkkäinen Risto
702 23.23 58197 Taskila Sakari
703 23.23 VAKANTTI
704 23.23 VAKANTTI
705 23.25 VAKANTTI
706 23.25 VAKANTTI
707 23.25 VAKANTTI
708 23.25 VAKANTTI
709 23.27 VAKANTTI
710 23.27 VAKANTTI
711 23.27 VAKANTTI
712 23.27 VAKANTTI


7KM
7KMYÖ
5KM
5KMYÖ

5KMYÖ

Lähtöaika Emit Nimi Seura
1500 23.00 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
1501 23.00 198957 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
1502 23.00 179525 Heikkola Heidi Kerkesix
1503 23.00 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
1504 23.02 Wjuga Kimmo -Hökkäilijät-
1505 23.02 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Lumous 1
1506 23.02 215073 Taiminen Toni -Hökkäilijät-
1507 23.02 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Luomous 1
1508 23.04 183760 Kopra Anna Koprat
1509 23.04 214282 Taiminen Jani -Hökkäilijät-
1510 23.04 205555 Laine Jari Downtown 65
1511 23.04 208733 Wjuga Konsta -Hökkäilijät-
1512 23.06 214292 Juutila Juha Korpisoturit
1513 23.06 Pietilä Jyrki Hukkasuunta
1514 23.06 Palsio Arto Hukka Suunta
1517 23.06 197546 Raitola Mika Lynx
1515 23.08 193273 Toivonen Tuukka Rasti-Vihti
1516 23.08 214274 Seppälä Juha Rasti-Vihti
1518 23.08 197533 Ristimäki Jussi Team SOSE
1519 23.08 vehmas Markku Numppi Brothers
1520 23.10 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka
1521 23.10 161602 Hyvärilä Jussi
1522 23.10 214903 Krook Reijo RR8
1523 23.10 177091 Mannismäki Maija-Reetta Team SOSE
1524 23.12 93580 Metso Kim
1525 23.12 181328 Halonen Juha
1526 23.12 400167 Lahtinen Jouko
1527 23.12 99618 Mäkelä Atte
1528 23.14 94145 Salmi Veijo
1529 23.14 Puhakka Janne
1530 23.14 195143 Karppinen Noora
1531 23.14 183573 Ojala Tapio
1532 23.16 Eskelinen Pauli
1702 23.16 180549 Boström Holger
1703 23.16 197685 Tuominen Hans
1704 23.16 VAKANTTI
1705 23.18 VAKANTTI
1706 23.18 VAKANTTI
1707 23.18 VAKANTTI
1708 23.18 VAKANTTI
1709 23.22 VAKANTTI
1710 23.22 VAKANTTI
1711 23.22 VAKANTTI
1712 23.22 VAKANTTI
1713 23.24 VAKANTTI
1714 23.24 VAKANTTI
1715 23.24 VAKANTTI
1716 23.24 VAKANTTI